27, RAIBANK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+7.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+10.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+18.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1