13, WIDMERPOOL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£18,000+111.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1