Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW HAVEN, BARTHOLOMEW GREEN, CHELMSFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM3 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+48.6%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£545,000
+236.4%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Detached
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 1QG
← Back to All Properties