Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VICTORIA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-5.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+69.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1RZ
← Back to All Properties