Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.5%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+9.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-21.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,450
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties