Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHIRLEY GARDENS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+21.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,250
+80.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1BA
← Back to All Properties