Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+11.3%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+25.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UA
← Back to All Properties