Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+51.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+75.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2BP
← Back to All Properties