Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FIVE OAKS CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,000
+39.7%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+19.6%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TU
← Back to All Properties