Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MUNNINGS COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,950
+27.8%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3PZ
← Back to All Properties