Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+12.7%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+53.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+10.8%
Sold on 20 May 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+66.3%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JS
← Back to All Properties