34, CASTLE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,150
Last Sold Price
26 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£28,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,150-22.2%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£28,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+192.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1