Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,950
+25.7%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+169.2%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties