Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROSS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£86,425 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+40.9%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£86,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,075
+172.4%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£133,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1BZ
← Back to All Properties