55, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£392,000-8.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+22.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,500
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1