11, COBERLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 8QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£371,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£253,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£371,000+215.7%
Sold on 28 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£253,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+41.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+30.7%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1