62, ST OSYTH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+205.0%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+50.9%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1