Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HARPER MILL, MOSSLEY ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-17.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
-7.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6QE
← Back to All Properties