19, BIRCHEN AVENUE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 8HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+38.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1