65, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 8XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+81.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+31.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1