Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+38.1%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,995
+48.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995
+10.1%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties