3, WOODBANK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 4LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£2,325 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£59,950+4.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,625
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1