9, HOWARD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6AX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+66.7%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000-1.3%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000+176.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500-1.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+40.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1