Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOMEFIELD AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.8%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+178.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8NA
← Back to All Properties