LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 24A, HOLLINGBURY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 7JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,999
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.1%
Price Change
+£157,049 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£224,999+231.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£157,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+112.3%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1