65, CARTER ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,000-19.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+110.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+65.2%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1