Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£134,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+81.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+56.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+43.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties