10, NEW STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+87.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+61.6%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1