Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHALKPIT TERRACE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+18.3%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000
+74.4%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+119.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1HX
← Back to All Properties