Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TAYLORS RIDE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+29.3%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,500
Sold on 6 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JN
← Back to All Properties