Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ETTERBY LEA CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+23.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9LG
← Back to All Properties