Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GARTH CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+12.2%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+47.7%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+38.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 13 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2PP
← Back to All Properties