Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LAUDER CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+57.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+46.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750
+6.8%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 1EF
← Back to All Properties