60, AMBLECOTE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+104.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 3 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1