30, CEDAR ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 3BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-5.8%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,750+28.3%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1