Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HOLMHIRST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£435,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,500
+34.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Other
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+108.3%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Other
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0GW
← Back to All Properties