FLAT 9, GREENWICH HOUSE, 30 - 34, ARTHUR ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£187,000+110.1%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Other
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+48.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Other
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Other
Sale #1