Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JOHNSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£157,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+71.6%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+229.3%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£153,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,800
Sold on 11 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BX
← Back to All Properties