Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WREN HOUSE, WICKEN ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,315,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,315,000
+56.5%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 20 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4QT
← Back to All Properties