Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BEECHDENE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
+38.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2SU
← Back to All Properties