FLAT 608, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.8%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,500-55.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+126.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1