Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STAPLE DRIVE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0SH
← Back to All Properties