Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGHBURY ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+410.9%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£444,500
+410.9%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Terraced
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3QB
← Back to All Properties