Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VILLAGE GARDENS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1XX
← Back to All Properties