39, FAIRGARTH DRIVE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA6 2FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+71.7%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+148.6%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+40.2%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1