44, MAPLE DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,500+59.3%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+307.9%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£80,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,230-34.4%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
-£13,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1