36, SANDFORD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 7LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+48.5%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,250+191.8%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,300-0.9%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,600
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1