Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+59.5%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties