Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKHAM MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+62.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-8.1%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,495
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9AN
← Back to All Properties