Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BOWEN COURT, 31 - 35, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JF
← Back to All Properties